FORD COUNTY FAIR-4H RESULTS

Beef

Bretta Austin - Valley Boosters -- Class Champion, Blue(2), Red;

Quaid Clark - DIY Jrs. -- Blue(2), Red;

Cinch Dowling - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion, Blue(2);

Oakley Dowling - DIY Jrs. -- Blue(3);

Sache Dowling - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Grand Champion(2), Blue(2);

Drew Ellis - Valley Boosters -- Grand Champion;

Lauren Fischer - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(2);

Scott Fischer - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Blue;

Klayton Hessman - Richland Boosters -- Blue;

Briggs Kerr - Lucky Clovers -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue, Red;

Brooklynn Kerr - Lucky Clovers -- Blue(3), Red;

Cayden Kerr - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion, Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Blue;

Chance Kerr - Lucky Clovers -- Reserve Grand Champion(3), Blue(2);

Madison Loschke - Valley Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue;

Easton Shenk - Richland Boosters -- Grand Champion(2), Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Blue;

Braeden Simon - Wilroads Gardens -- Blue(2), Red;

Jaeden Stimpert - Valley Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion;

Jordan Stimpert - Valley Boosters -- Grand Champion;

Harlee Tilley - Valley Boosters -- Grand Champion, Reserve Grand Champion;

Cassie Wells - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Class Champion, Blue.

Clothing

Bretta Austin - Valley Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion;

Mallori Bouchard - DIY Jrs. -- White;

Clark Burgert - DIY Jrs. -- Blue;

Canyon Derstein - Lucky Clovers -- Red;

Oakley Dowling - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue, Red;

Sache Dowling - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion(2), Reserve Grand Champion;

Hannah Durler - Wright Wonder Workers -- Blue(2), Red;

Rebecca Durler - Wright Wonder Workers -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue, Red;

Lauren Fischer - DIY Jrs. -- Blue, Red;

Candace Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue, Red;

Erika Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Grand Champion, Blue(2);

Alexa Gerdes - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion;

Brooklyn Hahn - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion;

Rachel Harrold - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Blue(2);

Klayton Hessman - Richland Boosters -- Blue;

Sierra Higby - Richland Boosters -- Blue;

Madison Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Red;

Michaela Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Red;

Paige Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Red;

Brayden Prater - Richland Boosters -- Grand Champion;

Dalton Prater - Richland Boosters -- Grand Champion;

Tamara Robertson - Wilroads Gardens -- Blue;

Adeline Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Grand Champion;

Halle Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Blue;

Jemma Rumbaugh - Wright Wonder Workers -- Red;

Madeline Sanchez - DIY Jrs. -- Blue;

Marissa Sanchez - DIY Jrs. -- Red;

Emily Shenk - Richland Boosters -- Blue;

Calista Stein - Wilroads Gardens -- Red;

Kiana Tasaka - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Adrienne Wasson - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Faith Woydziak - Richland Boosters -- Blue;

Grace Woydziak - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion.

Dog

Alexa Gerdes - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Aubrey Gerdes - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Melisa Ordonez - Lucky Clovers -- Blue, Red;

Oralia Ordonez - Lucky Clovers -- Blue, Red.

Energy Management

Clark Burgert - DIY Jrs. -- Class Champion;

Tlaloc Figueroa - Dodge City Cuauhtli's -- Blue.

Entomology

Lauren Fischer - DIY Jrs. -- Red;

Rachel Harrold - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion.

Exploring 4-H

Kendall Burns - DIY Jrs. -- Blue;

Quinlan Simon - Wilroads Gardens -- Class Champion, Blue(4);

Jaeden Stimpert - Valley Boosters -- Reserve Class Champion(3);

Jordan Stimpert - Valley Boosters -- Grand Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Class Champion.

Fiber Arts

Mallori Bouchard - DIY Jrs. -- Blue;

Madison Deaver - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Class Champion;

Jocelyn Fernandez - Dodge City Cuauhtli's -- Blue;

Trinity Fulton - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Arub Lara - Wilroads Gardens -- Grand Champion, Reserve Class Champion;

Renato Puentes - Dodge City Cuauhtli's -- Reserve Class Champion;

Calista Stein - Wilroads Gardens -- Reserve Grand Champion;

Jaeden Stimpert - Valley Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue;

Jordan Stimpert - Valley Boosters -- Grand Champion, Blue.

Foods

Chloe Bertelsen - Lucky Clovers -- Blue(2), Red;

Mallori Bouchard - DIY Jrs. -- Class Champion(2), Blue(2);

Clark Burgert - DIY Jrs. -- Class Champion(3), Reserve Class Champion(2), Red;

Kendall Burns - DIY Jrs. -- Blue;

Canyon Derstein - Lucky Clovers -- Blue(2), Red;

Kiowa Derstein - Lucky Clovers -- Class Champion(3);

Sache Dowling - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Grand Champion(2), Blue, Red(2);

Hannah Durler - Wright Wonder Workers -- Class Champion, Blue;

Rebecca Durler - Wright Wonder Workers -- Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Blue;

Teaghen Elledge - Wright Wonder Workers -- Class Champion, Blue(4), Red(3);

David Fischer - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Class Champion, Red;

Lauren Fischer - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Class Champion(2);

Candace Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Class Champion(4), Reserve Class Champion(4), Blue;

Erika Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion(2), Blue(3), Red;

Trinity Fulton - Lucky Clovers -- Blue, Red;

Alexa Gerdes - Lucky Clovers -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue;

Aubrey Gerdes - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Rachel Harrold - DIY Jrs. -- Red;

Sierra Higby - Richland Boosters -- Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Red;

Riley Kippes - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion, Class Champion;

Arub Lara - Wilroads Gardens -- Blue;

Logan Lix - Wright Wonder Workers -- Reserve Grand Champion Class Champion;

Lincoln Martin - Valley Boosters -- Class Champion;

Madison McGee - DIY Jrs. -- Blue Red;

Owen McGee - DIY Jrs. -- Red;

Madison Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Michaela Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Morgan Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Reserve Class Champion(2);

Paige Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Blue, Red;

Heaven Montford - Dodge City Cuauhtli's -- Blue, Red(3);

Jasmine Moreno - Wilroads Gardens -- Class Champion(2);

Macy Musslin - Lucky Clovers -- Class Champion, Blue;

Summer Myers - Wilroads Gardens -- Blue, Red;

Brayden Prater - Richland Boosters -- Class Champion(3);

Dalton Prater - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(2);

Tamara Robertson - Wilroads Gardens -- Grand Champion, Class Champion(2), Blue, Red(2);

Adeline Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Blue;

Josie Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Blue;

Isabelle Rumbaugh - Wright Wonder Workers -- Reserve Class Champion;

Jemma Rumbaugh - Wright Wonder Workers -- Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion;

Madeline Sanchez - DIY Jrs. -- Red;

Marissa Sanchez - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Class Champion;

Emily Shenk - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion, Class Champion;

Braeden Simon - Wilroads Gardens -- Class Champion, Blue, Red;

Quinlan Simon - Wilroads Gardens -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(2);

Calista Stein - Wilroads Gardens -- Class Champion(2);

Jordan Stimpert - Valley Boosters -- Grand Champion;

Kiana Tasaka - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion, Reserve Class Champion;

Harlee Tilley - Valley Boosters -- Class Champion, Blue;

Adrienne Wasson - Lucky Clovers -- Blue(2).

Geology

Rachel Harrold - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion.

Home Environment

Monica Blanco - Richland Boosters -- Class Champion.

Horse

Riley Cundiff - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion(2), Class Champion, Blue(8), Red;

Mary Kate Foster - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion(3), Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Blue(7), Red;

Alexa Gerdes - Lucky Clovers -- Blue(4);

Aubrey Gerdes - Lucky Clovers -- Class Champion, Blue(4);

Aiden Haskell - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue(7), White(2);

Miles Haskell - Richland Boosters -- Class Champion, Blue(4), Red(3), White;

Klayton Hessman - Richland Boosters -- Class Champion, Blue(4), Red;

Cheyann Higby - Richland Boosters -- Grand Champion, Blue(6), Red;

Sierra Higby - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue(3), Red;

Raemie Lopp - Richland Boosters -- Red;

Calder McCollum - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion(3), Reserve Grand Champion, Class Champion(2), Blue(6), Red;

J'tihya Moore - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion, Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Blue;

Kerrstyn Muncy - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Grand Champion(2), Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Blue(3);

Kyle Muncy - DIY Jrs. -- Blue(3), Red;

Adeline Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion(3), Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion,

Blue(7), Red;

Halle Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Class Champion, Blue(4), Red(4);

Josie Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(7), Red(3);

Cameron Schulte - Wright Wonder Workers -- Grand Champion, Reserve Grand Champion(2), Class Champion, Blue(3), Red;

Grace Woydziak - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion(2), Blue(4).

Meat Goat

Kendall Burns - DIY Jrs. -- Blue(2);

Caleb Deaver - DIY Jrs. -- Blue(2), Red;

Madison Deaver - DIY Jrs. -- Blue(2), White;

Mary Kate Foster - Lucky Clovers -- Red, White;

Candace Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue;

Erika Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Red, White;

Trinity Fulton - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion, Class Champion(2), Blue(2);

Aubrey Gerdes - Lucky Clovers -- Blue, Red;

Brooklyn Hahn - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue;

Colton Hahn - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(2);

Chance Kerr - Lucky Clovers -- Class Champion, Red, White;

Calder McCollum - DIY Jrs. -- Red(2);

Adeline Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Blue;

Halle Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Grand Champion(2), Reserve Class Champion;

Josie Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Blue, Red, White;

Braeden Simon - Wilroads Gardens -- Blue, Red;

Quinlan Simon - Wilroads Gardens -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue;

Cassie Wells - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion(2), Reserve Grand Champion, Reserve Class Champion;

Faith Woydziak - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion.

Notebooks, Posters & Displays

Cole Bertelsen - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Hannah Durler - Wright Wonder Workers -- Blue;

Candace Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Reserve Grand Champion;

Erika Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Class Champion, Erika Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Blue;

Lincoln Martin - Valley Boosters -- Grand Champion;

Madison Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Macy Musslin - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Macy Musslin - Lucky Clovers -- Blue.

Pets

Madison Deaver - DIY Jrs. -- Class Champion;

Rachel Harrold - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Grand Champion;

Sierra Higby - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion;

Madison McGee - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion;

Kerrstyn Muncy - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion.

Photography

Xavier Anderson - Wright Wonder Workers -- Blue(2), Red, White;

Cole Bertelsen - Lucky Clovers -- Blue(9), Red(11), Cole Bertelsen - Lucky Clovers -- White(3);

Gabriel Blanco - Richland Boosters -- Red;

Monica Blanco - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion;

Mallori Bouchard - DIY Jrs. -- Blue(2);

Clark Burgert - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Grand Champion, Reserve Class Champion(2), Blue(10), Red(11);

Riley Cundiff - Lucky Clovers -- Blue, Red(4);

Madison Deaver - DIY Jrs. -- Blue(5), Red(5), Madison Deaver - DIY Jrs. -- White(2);

Olivia Duran-Salmans - Richland Boosters -- Blue(2), Red;

Drew Ellis - Valley Boosters -- Blue(4), Red(3);

Tlaloc Figueroa - Dodge City Cuauhtli's -- Blue(2), Red;

Lauren Fischer - DIY Jrs. -- Red(3), White;

Mary Kate Foster - Lucky Clovers -- Blue, Red(2);

Candace Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(12), Red(11);

Erika Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Class Champion, Blue(8), Red(15);

Aaliyah Goracke - Valley Boosters -- Blue(2), Red(3);

Brooklyn Hahn - DIY Jrs. -- Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Red(3);

Rachel Harrold - DIY Jrs. -- Blue(2), Red;

Aiden Haskell - Richland Boosters -- Blue(5);

Miles Haskell - Richland Boosters -- Blue(3);

Klayton Hessman - Richland Boosters -- Blue(4), Red(4);

Brooklynn Kerr - Lucky Clovers -- Blue(5), Red(5);

Lincoln Martin - Valley Boosters -- Grand Champion, Blue(3), Red(5);

Madison Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue(2), Red(6);

Michaela Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Blue(4), Red(4);

Morgan Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Red(2), White;

Paige Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Blue(7), Red(6); White;

Brayden Prater - Richland Boosters -- Blue(4), Red(3);

Dalton Prater - Richland Boosters -- Class Champion, Blue, Red(8);

Tamara Robertson - Wilroads Gardens -- Grand Champion, Blue(10);

Adeline Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Red(7);

Isabelle Rumbaugh - Wright Wonder Workers -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(2), Red(2);

Jemma Rumbaugh - Wright Wonder Workers -- Blue(3), Red(3);

Emily Shenk - Richland Boosters -- Blue(2), Red(2);

Calista Stein - Wilroads Gardens -- Blue(4), Red(9), White(3);

Jaeden Stimpert - Valley Boosters -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(7), Red(4);

Jordan Stimpert - Valley Boosters -- Grand Champion, Blue(10), Red;

Kiana Tasaka - Lucky Clovers -- Class Champion, Blue(7), Red;

Harlee Tilley - Valley Boosters -- Blue(7), Red(5);

Cassie Wells - Lucky Clovers -- Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Blue(2), Red(4);

Grace Woydziak - Richland Boosters -- Blue(2), Red(3).

Plant Science

Xavier Anderson - Wright Wonder Workers -- White(2);

Gabriel Blanco - Richland Boosters -- Red(2);

Lincoln Feikert - Valley Boosters -- Red;

Rachel Harrold - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion(2), Class Champion, Blue, Red(5), White;

Madison Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Red(3);

Michaela Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Class Champion, Blue(2), Red;

Morgan Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue;

Paige Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Blue, Red;

Brayden Prater - Richland Boosters -- Grand Champion(2), Reserve Grand Champion, Class Champion(3), Reserve Class

Champion(3), Blue(4), Red(14), White(2);

Dalton Prater - Richland Boosters -- Grand Champion, Reserve Grand Champion,

Class Champion(2), Reserve Class Champion, Blue(3), Red(18), Participation;

Brando Puentes - Dodge City Cuauhtli's -- Blue;

Emily Shenk - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion, Class Champion, Red, White(2);

Adrienne Wasson - Lucky Clovers -- Blue(4), Red.

Poultry

Bailey Barrera - DIY Jrs. -- Class Champion, Blue, Red(2);

Lauren Fischer - DIY Jrs. -- Blue(2), Red;

Scott Fischer - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Class Champion, Red;

Trinity Fulton - Lucky Clovers -- Reserve Grand Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Blue(3);

Rachel Harrold - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion, Blue;

Lincoln Martin - Valley Boosters -- Grand Champion, Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion(2);

Tamara Robertson - Wilroads Gardens -- Class Champion, Blue;

Braeden Simon - Wilroads Gardens -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue;

Quinlan Simon - Wilroads Gardens -- Grand Champion, Blue;

Jaeden Stimpert - Valley Boosters -- Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion;

Jordan Stimpert - Valley Boosters -- Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Blue;

Camryn Youngers - Dodge City FFA -- Reserve Grand Champion.

Rabbit

Trinity Fulton - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion, Class Champion, Blue, Red;

Dalton Prater - Richland Boosters -- Grand Champion(2);

Adeline Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue;

Halle Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Blue;

Josie Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue;

Faith Woydziak - Richland Boosters -- Grand Champion;

Grace Woydziak - Richland Boosters -- Grand Champion, Blue.

Sheep

Michael Eaton - Lucky Clovers -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(2);

David Fischer - DIY Jrs. -- Blue(2);

Lauren Fischer - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue;

Trinity Fulton - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion, Blue, Red(2);

Brooklyn Hahn - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Class Champion, Blue;

Colton Hahn - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion(2), Reserve Grand Champion, Blue;

Adalyn Immell - DIY Jrs. -- Blue, Red;

Jesse Pinkerton - DIY Jrs. -- Blue, Red;

Tamara Robertson - Wilroads Gardens -- Reserve Class Champion(3);

Easton Shenk - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(2);

Braeden Simon - Wilroads Gardens -- Reserve Grand Champion, Class Champion;

Quinlan Simon - Wilroads Gardens -- Class Champion, Red;

Camryn Youngers - Dodge City FFA -- Blue, Red.

Space Tech

Clark Burgert - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion, Blue;

Drew Ellis - Valley Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion;

Tonatiuh Figueroa - Dodge City Cuauhtli's -- Blue;

David Fischer - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion;

Lauren Fischer - DIY Jrs. -- Red.

Swine

Andres Blanco - Richland Boosters -- Blue, Red;

Canyon Derstein - Lucky Clovers -- Red(2);

Kiowa Derstein - Lucky Clovers -- Red(2);

Hannah Durler - Wright Wonder Workers -- Reserve Class Champion(2), Blue, Red;

Rebecca Durler - Wright Wonder Workers -- Blue(2), Red;

Michael Eaton - Lucky Clovers -- Reserve Class Champion, Red(2);

David Fischer - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(2);

Beau Foster - Lucky Clovers -- Blue, Red;

Mary Kate Foster - Lucky Clovers -- Blue, Red;

Candace Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Red(3);

Erika Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Red(3);

Brooklyn Hahn - DIY Jrs. -- Blue(2);

Klayton Hessman - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue;

Briggs Kerr - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion(2), Reserve Grand Champion, Class Champion;

Brooklynn Kerr - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Class Champion, Blue;

Cayden Kerr - Lucky Clovers -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue;

Chance Kerr - Lucky Clovers -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue;

Logan Lix - Wright Wonder Workers -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue, Red;

Lincoln Martin - Valley Boosters -- Grand Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Class Champion;

Braeden Simon - Wilroads Gardens -- Grand Champion, Blue, Red;

Quinlan Simon - Wilroads Gardens -- Class Champion, Blue.

Visual Arts

Chloe Bertelsen - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Cole Bertelsen - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion, Class Champion(2), Blue;

Gabriel Blanco - Richland Boosters -- Blue(2);

Monica Blanco - Richland Boosters -- Blue(3);

Mallori Bouchard - DIY Jrs. -- Blue;

Clark Burgert - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(3);

Madison Deaver - DIY Jrs. -- Blue(4), Red;

Canyon Derstein - Lucky Clovers -- Class Champion, Blue;

Kiowa Derstein - Lucky Clovers -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(2);

Cinch Dowling - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(4);

Oakley Dowling - DIY Jrs. -- Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Blue(4);

Sache Dowling - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion(2), Blue(6), Red;

Teaghen Elledge - Wright Wonder Workers -- Class Champion, Red;

Gustavo Fernandez - Dodge City Cuauhtli's -- Blue;

Tlaloc Figueroa - Dodge City Cuauhtli's -- Red;

Tonatiuh Figueroa - Dodge City Cuauhtli's -- Blue(2), Red;

Candace Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Class Champion, Blue;

Erika Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Blue(2), Red;

Jana Garcia - Wilroads Gardens -- Blue;

Jonathan Garcia - Wilroads Gardens -- Blue;

Alexa Gerdes - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion, Blue(2), Red;

Aubrey Gerdes - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Rachel Harrold - DIY Jrs. -- Blue;

Aiden Haskell - Richland Boosters -- Blue(2);

Miles Haskell - Richland Boosters -- Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion;

Julian Herrera-Barrera - Dodge City Cuauhtli's -- Blue;

Jasmin Lopez - Dodge City Cuauhtli's -- Class Champion;

Madison Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Blue, Red(2);

Michaela Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Class Champion, Blue(2), Red;

Morgan Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Class Champion;

Paige Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Blue, Red(2);

J'tihya Moore - DIY Jrs. -- Class Champion;

Kerrstyn Muncy - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Grand Champion, Class Champion(2), Reserve Class Champion, Blue(2);

Brayden Prater - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue;

Dalton Prater - Richland Boosters -- Class Champion;

Tamara Robertson - Wilroads Gardens -- Class Champion(2), Reserve Class Champion(2), Blue(2);

Adeline Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Class Champion(2), Blue(4), Red(2);

Halle Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion, Reserve Class Champion, Blue(2);

Josie Robinson - Richland Boosters -- Class Champion, Blue(3), Red;

Isabelle Rumbaugh - Wright Wonder Workers -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue(6);

Jemma Rumbaugh - Wright Wonder Workers -- Class Champion, Blue(7), Red;

Madeline Sanchez - DIY Jrs. -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue(3);

Marissa Sanchez - DIY Jrs. -- Blue, Red;

Emily Shenk - Richland Boosters -- Reserve Class Champion, Blue;

Calista Stein - Wilroads Gardens -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue(3);

Jaeden Stimpert - Valley Boosters -- Class Champion, Reserve Class Champion;

Jordan Stimpert - Valley Boosters -- Reserve Grand Champion, Red;

Kiana Tasaka - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Adrienne Wasson - Lucky Clovers -- Blue(2);

Cassie Wells - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion(2), Class Champion, Blue(2);

Faith Woydziak - Richland Boosters -- Red(2).

Welding

Michael Eaton - Lucky Clovers -- Grand Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Class Champion, Blue.

Woodworking

Riley Cundiff - Lucky Clovers -- Reserve Class Champion;

Drew Ellis - Valley Boosters -- Red;

Candace Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Grand Champion;

Erika Fry - Wright Wonder Workers -- Red;

Aiden Haskell - Richland Boosters -- Red;

Miles Haskell - Richland Boosters -- Red;

Logan Lix - Wright Wonder Workers -- Blue;

Morgan Mink - Lucky Clovers -- Blue;

Kyle Muncy - DIY Jrs. -- Grand Champion;

Calista Stein - Wilroads Gardens -- Reserve Grand Champion, Blue.

4-H Club/FFA Chapter Results

Booths

DIY Jrs. 4-H Club -- Reserve Grand Champion;

Dodge City Cuauhtli’s 4-H Club -- Red;

Dodge City FFA Chapter -- Blue;

Lucky Clovers 4-H Club -- Grand Champion;

Richland Boosters 4-H Club -- Blue.

Banners

Lucky Clovers 4-H Club -- Red;

Valley Boosters 4-H Club -- Red;

Wilroads Garden 4-H Club -- Blue;

Wright Wonder Workers 4-H Club -- Red.

Herdsmanship

DIY Jrs. 4-H Club -- Blue, Red, White(2);

Lucky Clovers 4-H Club -- Blue, Red(4), White(3);

Richland Boosters 4-H Club -- Blue(6), Red(4), White(2);

Valley Boosters 4-H Club -- Blue(4), Red(4), White(2);

Wilroads Garden 4-H Club -- Blue(2), Red(4), White(4);

Wright Wonder Workers 4-H Club -- Blue(2), White(3).